Compressor Parts, Reconditioning Of Valves, Deonar, Mumbai, India.

Anil Air Tech
E n q u i r y

Air Compressor Part, Gas Compressor Part, Air Ingersoll-Rand Part, IR Air Compressor Part, IR Gas Compressor Part

CCN Part No.

Part Name

WIN7714 PRESSURE GAUGE AIR
W75298T110 FILTER COMPLETE
W75298T100 AIR FILTER COMPLETE
A020004 SAFETY VALVE 1/2" AFTER COOLER
X15061E12D ELBOW
AIR RECEIVER AIR RECEIVER (2000 LTRS)
ORING6 'O' RING PISTON 35DIA
ORING13 RUBBER RING DEL VALVE COVER
RNGCU6 COPPER RING
SPRNG11 DECOMPRESS OR SPRING
X1506IC5M NUT TUBE (5/16)
W6866 SPACER PLATE H.P. BARE 242
X10Z6T32 WASHER PILOT VALVE
A020049 DELIVERY UNLOADED ASSLY
H0730151 GASKET CYLINDER SIDE
H0211/12-150 "O" RING FOR COVER
PSU16B PRESSUR SWITCH (4 TO 16 BAR)
RNGCU1 RING COPPER
RNGCU7 RING COPPER
A020030 BREATHER CAP (OIL PLUG)
FILTERELEMENT NYLON MEDIA AIR FILTER ELEMENT
3156E1 MAIN BEARING HOUSING
5/8"-11X2 1/4" INTERCOOLER CONNECTION CAP SCR
VOLTAS VALVE PLATE
VOLTAS SEAL END BEARING
VOLTAS CONNECTING ROD BEARING
VOLTAS DISCHARGE VALVE REED
TRIDENT AUTOMATIC DRAIN VALVE TRIDENT
1/2" X 24" F.B. FOUNDATION BOLT. EN- 24
CPT2HN2T32X18 VALVE SPRING DISCHARGE
WIN9678 WASHER PISTON NUT
A020002 SAFETY VALVE ASSLY 3/8" I/C
A020012 NRV ASSEMBLY 1 1/2"
XXH1ALC AUXILLARY VALVE 15T2
RIN22985 PISTON 7" 2ND STAGE
AIR RECEIVER AIR RECEIVER (3000 LTRS)
AIR RECEIVER AIR RECEIVER (1000 LTRS)
TS-10120 PACKING FREE END
TS-10120 PACKING FLY END
TS-10120 GASKET SET (TS-10120)
TS-10120 VALVE FLAT 100 DIA
TS-10120 CONNECTOR HOUSING 7/8" DIA
TS-10120 ERMETO 3/4" X1 BSP
TS-10120 SAFTEY VALVE ASSLY 3/8" BSP
TS-10120 FILTER ELEMENT
TS-10120 SAFTEY VALVE ASSLY 3/4" BSP
7-9962C1T 9 1/2" PISTON
X1396T19-1200 SAFETY VALVE 1/2 X 1300
W0849-801 FILTER ELEMENT
AC-570 PILOT OPERATED SOLENOID VALVE
K- 110-111 GASKET SET
K-110-106 "O" RING SET
K-110-063 SHAFT SEAL ASSEMBLY
H1442-151 PACKING RING SET
C9006-151 LIFTER
H0210-150 'O" RING FOR PISTON
E2225-150 VALVE PLATE
E2226-150 CUSHION PLATE
KC-110-021 PISTON
H3267-125 210 PISTON RING
H0693-125 GASKET CYLINDER 210
35D7516-151 UNLOADER PISTON
H3281-105 210 RIDER RING
ATCPCO GA-22 AIR FILTER ELEMENT
12-25-7 OIL SEAL LUBRICATOR
CPT-2HA2T32-18 OIL SEAL RING
CPT-2HA2T32-18 PISTON ROD WITH NUT
CPT-2HA2T32-18 VALVE PLATE
CPT-2HA2T32-18 SUCTION FILTER ELEMENT
CPT-2HA2T32-18 COPPER WASHER
CPT-2HA2T32-18 OIL FILTER ELEMET
CPT-2HA2T32-18 OIL SCRAPPER RING
CPT-2HA2T32-18 RING & SPRING PACKING SET
2HA - 4ST Piston Half 310mm
2HA - 4ST Ring Bearing 310mm
2HA - 4ST Ring Sealing 310mm
2HA - 4ST Ring Packing Gland
2HA - 4ST Plate Cushion
2HA - 4ST Plate Spring (suction)
2HA - 4ST Plate Spring Discharge
2HA - 4ST Pin Gudgeon
3/4"X271/2" F.B FOUNDATION BOLT. EN-24
3/4" CONNECTION DRAIN VALVE 3/4" CONNECTION
1W56309 GASKET
1W56307 GASKET
2" CONNECTION SAFTEY VALVE 2" BSP
3H6157T3 5" PISTON WITH PIN & LOCKRING
3R22594 CONNECTING ROD L.P.
03T42W RING & SPRING PKG SET
3H6162 CRANKCASE END COVER
3W21950 AIR OUTLET CONNECTION III STAG
3W34903 MUFFER & CLEANER BOTTOM HEAD
3W75301T50 5" AIR HEAD L.P.
3" NRV 3" NON RETURN VALVE COMPLETE
7X5ESV-1NL-2 ROD & PISTON ASSEMBLY (7X5)
VOLTAS 5H86 OIL PUMP BUSH
9X7ESV-1NL-2 ROD & PISTON ASSEMBLY (9X7)
75A10B8/9 ELBOW
11A9C432 KEY CRANK SHAFT
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 BUFFER PLATE
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 'O' RING FOR COVER
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 VALVE SPRING SUCTION
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 SILICON RUBBER CORD 10 MM
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 SILICON RUBBER CORD 08 MM
CPT-2HA2T 32-18 VALVE SEAT
12"X5XB48MM C.I.V. PULLEYS
14A11HB24W SEP RING & SPRING PKG SET
12.5 X 2 X C- S 12.5" DIA C- SECTION
35A7S5 CRANK CASE OIL DRAIN PIPE PLUG
100 CFM VER A/C WATERCOOLED VERTICLE A/C
1622 0079 00 OIL SEPARATOR KIT
FV SETS 2545 FINGER VALVE SET LP / HP
6310N BALL BEARING
6410 BALL BEARING
8656T19 WEARING RING 7"
9929C1 ROD PISTON (7 X 5 LUB)
16609J2 BUSH FLYWHEEL
55688 PLUG MANIFOLD
79961C1T 9 1/2" PISTON
000210020 H.P. CYLINDER DIA 70
000213931 H.P. CYLINDER HEAD
896573IM RING & SPRING PKG SET
2982350 PRESSURE GAUGE
3067305 SPRING UNLOADER
3612780D1J WEARING RING 11"
3712951 8" PISTON
3712990S C. S. C. COVER
3776328IM HOLDER GUIDE
6102002 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
7429360 GASKET CYLINDER
9511258 HEAD SCREWS
17272881 12" WEARING RING
17274002 61/2" WEARING RING
17274218 61/2" PISTON RING
22041656A SILENCER 3/4" (TC-1500)
24541180 O RING (RBR)
30162341 UNLOADER PISTON (A54LUB)
30164172 PLUNGER UNLOADER (A43)
30164180 PLUNGER UNLOADER
30164263 PLUNGER UNLOADER
30164263 PLUNGER UNLOADER
30181499 VALVE PLATE DISCHARGE
30181598 BUSHING MAIN BEARING (9 X11)
30182737 COUPLING FLEXIBLE
30204358 GASKET COVER
30205280 GASKET OIL PUMP COVER
30206940 PLUG PIN
30210165 CRANK PIN BUSH
30210199 CRANK PIN BUSH
30210264 CRANK PIN CAP ASSEBLY
30210272 CRANK PIN CAP COMPLETE
30210280 CRANK PIN CAP PLATE
30210298 CRANK PIN CAP PLATE
30210314 CRANK PIN CAP PLATE
30210348 CRANK PIN CAP PLATE
30210686 CSC ASSEMBLY
30211601 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE
30211601 CRANK SHAFT ASSEMBLY
30211627 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE
30212682 ELBOW
30212906 BELT WHEEL
30212914 FLY WHEEL
30212922 BELT WHEEL
30214399 MANIFOLD DISCHARGE
30215073 THRUST PIN
30215180 PISTON COMPLETE (1 3/4")
30215198 PISTON COMPLETE H.P. (3 1/2")
30215222 51/2" PISTON COMPLETE
30215263 PISTON COMPLETE L.P. (4")
30215412 PISTON COMPLETE H.P. (1 1/4")
30215438 1 5/8" PISTON COMPLETE
30215552 UNLOADER PLATE H.P.
30215560 UNLOADER PLATE L.P.
30215834 VALVE PLATE INLET H.P.
30215842 VALVE PLATE
30215859 VALVE PLATE INLET 4"
30215891 VALVE PLATE INLET
30215917 VALVE PLATE DISCHARGE 4"
30215925 VALVE PLATE DISCHARGE H.P.
30215941 VALVE PLATE DISCHARGE H.P.
30217327 CONNECTING ROD H.P.
30217327 CONNECTING ROD H.P.
30217327 CONNECTING ROD H.P.
30217657 VALVE SEAT HP
30217657 SEAT VALVE
30217673 SEAT VALVE 5 1/2"
30217707 SEAT VALVE 4"
30218556 HP AIR HEAD SPACER & VLV ASSY
30218564 SPACER PLATE H.P.
30218564 SPACER & VLV HEAD GASKET COMP
30218572 LP AIR HEAD SPACER & VLV ASSY
30218838 STOP PLATE 4"
30218945 STOP PLATE DISCHARGE 2"
30218978 STOP PLATE L.P.
30218994 STOP PLATE H.P.
30220115 FINGER VALVE SMALL
30220628 PILOT VALVE 'F' LINE
30220925 VALVE BOLT H.P.
30221063 INTERCOOLER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
30221121 CONNECTION MANIFOLD DISCHARGE
30221170 FINGER VALVE BIG
30221394 VALVE SPRING DISCHARGE 4"
30221493 VALVE SPRING INLET H.P.
30221501 VALVE SPRING DISCHARGE
30221527 VALVE SPRING INLET 4"
30221550 VALVE SPRING INLET
30221576 SPRING DISCHARGE VALVE H.P.
30221584 VALVE SPRING DISCHARGE H.P.
30222327 CRANK CASE
30229538 SEAT VALVE LP
30233811 PISTON UNLOADER
30236202 PLATE SEAT
30236269 PLATE SEAT
30236285 PLATE SEAT
30246029IM PLATE SEAT
30249270 STOP PLATE INLET
30249320 STOP PLATE INLET VALVE L.P.
30249361 STOP PLATE INLET
30252886 CRAB VALVE
30252944 STOP PLATE INLET
30252951 STOP PLATE INLET
30253025 OIL STOP PLATE
30258453 HOLDER GUIDE
30258461IM HOLDER GUIDE
30258479IM HOLDER GUIDE
30278295 CRANK PIN CAP ASSEMBLY
30278964 GASKET SPACER H.P.
30279392 NON RETURN VALVE (CHECK VALVE)
30279897 VALVE BOLT L.P.
30280341 GASKET AIR HEAD H.P.
30280358 GASKET AIR HEAD L.P.
30280366 GASKET SPACER L.P.
30280499 GASKET SPACER L.P.
30280507 GASKET SPACER HP
30280507 GASKET AIR HEAD H.P.
30280531 GASKET SHAFT END COVER
30283139 FILTER PADS
30284095 CONNECTION MANIFOLD
30284103 CONNECTION MANIFOLD
30287643 NUT ACRON 5/8"HP
30287650 NUT ACRON 3/4" L.P.
30287668 NUT BELT WHEEL 1.3/8"
30287783 PIN PISTON H.P. ( 2 1/2")
30287791 LOCK RING
30287825 PISTON COMPLETE L.P.
30288385 PIN PISTON H.P.
30288393 PIN PISTON L.P. (4")
30288427 PIN PISTON L.P.
30288450 LOCK RING
30288518 PISTON COMPLETE H.P. (2 1/2")
30289110 CRANK PIN CAP ASSEMBLY
30289631 DOWEL PIN / BOLT
30289813 CRANK PIN BUSH
30289870 GASKET CYLINDER FLANGE
30291108 4" 'T' LINE CYLINDER H.P.
COPYRIGHT © 2017, Anil Air Tech- All Rights Reserved

Designed by MID | Promoted By GID